Jivamukti Yoga School NYC

Make this my home center

Week of April 13 2014

Time 13 Sunday 14 Monday 15 Tuesday 16 Wednesday 17 Thursday 18 Friday 19 Saturday
All day
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
7:00 am
 
Lindsay Buehler
7:00 AM
(Hania El-Tamer)
7:00 AM
Pashupa Goodwin
7:00 AM
April Joy
7:00 AM
Hania El-Tamer
7:00 AM
 
7:30 am
 
Mimi Chen
7:30 AM
Jeffrey Villanueva
7:30 AM
Mimi Chen
7:30 AM
Jeffrey Villanueva
7:30 AM
Holly Faurot
7:30 AM
 
8:00 am
Karina Hluhovska
8:00 AM
(Jenna Faith)
8:00 AM
Lindsay Buehler
8:10 AM
(Hania El-Tamer)
8:10 AM
(Laila Thaw)
8:00 AM
Pashupa Goodwin
8:10 AM
(Mischa Pouyavand)
8:00 AM
April Joy
8:10 AM
Dechen Thurman
8:00 AM
Hania El-Tamer
8:10 AM
Holly Faurot
8:00 AM
April Dechagas
8:00 AM
9:00 am
Hania El-Tamer
9:00 AM
Ximena Milagros Savitch
9:15 AM
Dechen Thurman
9:10 AM
Dechen Thurman
9:10 AM
Dechen Thurman
9:10 AM
Dechen Thurman
9:10 AM
Dechen Thurman
9:10 AM
(Mischa Pouyavand)
9:00 AM
Danielle Prager
9:15 AM
9:30 am
 
(Hania El-Tamer)
9:30 AM
Karen Heckel-Marmorato
9:30 AM
(Laila Thaw)
9:30 AM
(Mischa Pouyavand)
9:30 AM
Hania El-Tamer
9:30 AM
 
10:00 am
Ruth Lauer-Manenti
10:00 AM
Ruth Lauer-Manenti
10:00 AM
(Purnima Maria Langen)
10:00 AM
(Jessica Stickler)
10:00 AM
Ximena Milagros Savitch
10:00 AM
Jessica Stickler
10:00 AM
Jillian Friedman
10:00 AM
10:30 am
Hania El-Tamer
10:30 AM
 
 
 
 
 
Gina Stec
10:30 AM
11:00 am
Matthew Satyavira Lombardo
11:00 AM
Jeanine Schimel
11:00 AM
(Jules Febre)
11:00 AM
Matthew Satyavira Lombardo
11:00 AM
(Uma Saraswati)
11:00 AM
(Helida Ferreira)
11:00 AM
Matthew Satyavira Lombardo
11:00 AM
12:00 pm
Gina Stec
12:00 PM
Monica Jaggi
12:00 PM
(Michele Jongeneel)
12:00 PM
(Holly Faurot)
12:00 PM
(Jai Sugrim)
12:00 PM
Luis Davila
12:00 PM
Danielle Prager
12:00 PM
Jeffrey Villanueva
12:00 PM
(April Dechagas)
12:00 PM
(Linda Gastaldello)
12:00 PM
Lindsay Buehler
12:00 PM
Ximena Milagros Savitch
12:00 PM
12:30 pm
Mimi Chen
12:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
(Shanna Honkomp)
12:30 PM
1:00 pm
Christian Montegut
1:00 PM
Christian Montegut
1:00 PM
(Michele Jongeneel)
1:10 PM
Jeffrey Villanueva
1:00 PM
Holly Faurot
1:10 PM
Danielle Tafeen
1:00 PM
Luis Davila
1:10 PM
Luis Davila
1:00 PM
Jeffrey Villanueva
1:10 PM
(Michael Reynolds)
1:00 PM
(Lindsay Buehler)
1:10 PM
Uma Saraswati
1:00 PM
2:00 pm
Cassandra Rigney
2:00 PM
Danielle Prager
2:00 PM
Jessica Stickler
2:15 PM
Jessica Stickler
2:00 PM
Dechen Thurman
2:15 PM
Alexandra Voukitchevitch
2:00 PM
Tamar Samir
2:15 PM
Alexandra Voukitchevitch
2:00 PM
Ximena Milagros Savitch
2:15 PM
Jillian Friedman
2:00 PM
(Ximena Milagros Savitch)
2:15 PM
Tamar Samir
2:00 PM
Jessica Stickler
2:15 PM
2:30 pm
Ruth Lauer-Manenti
2:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:00 pm
Tamar Samir
3:00 PM
Alexandra Voukitchevitch
3:00 PM
Matthew Satyavira Lombardo
3:00 PM
Rima Rani Rabbath
3:00 PM
(Nora Heilmann)
3:00 PM
Matthew Satyavira Lombardo
3:00 PM
(Nora Heilmann)
3:00 PM
4:00 pm
Dechen Thurman
4:00 PM
Gina Stec
4:10 PM
Cassandra Rigney
4:00 PM
(Helida Ferreira)
4:00 PM
Danielle Tafeen
4:00 PM
Cassandra Rigney
4:00 PM
Gayatri Sandhi Ferreira
4:00 PM
Luis Davila
4:00 PM
Rima Rani Rabbath
4:00 PM
(Loren Russo)
4:00 PM
(Mischa Pouyavand)
4:00 PM
Rima Rani Rabbath
4:00 PM
Holly Faurot
4:00 PM
Rima Rani Rabbath
4:00 PM
5:00 pm
(Michael Reynolds)
5:00 PM
Jessica Stickler
5:00 PM
Helida Ferreira
5:05 PM
Gayatri Sandhi Ferreira
5:00 PM
Alexandra Voukitchevitch
5:05 PM
Tamar Samir
5:00 PM
(Helida Ferreira)
5:05 PM
Gayatri Sandhi Ferreira
5:00 PM
April Dechagas
5:05 PM
(Loren Russo)
5:00 PM
Ana Laxmi Devi
5:05 PM
(Jessica Stickler)
5:00 PM
6:00 pm
Nora Heilmann
6:00 PM
(Danielle Tafeen)
6:10 PM
Ruth Lauer-Manenti
6:15 PM
Mimi Chen
6:10 PM
Rima Rani Rabbath
6:15 PM
Uma Saraswati
6:10 PM
Cassandra Rigney
6:15 PM
Karina Hluhovska
6:10 PM
Uma Saraswati
6:15 PM
Jeff Brown
6:10 PM
Gayatri Sandhi Ferreira
6:15 PM
 
6:30 pm
 
Monica Jaggi
6:45 PM
Dechen Thurman
6:45 PM
Rima Rani Rabbath
6:45 PM
(Nora Heilmann)
6:45 PM
(Uma Saraswati)
6:45 PM
 
7:00 pm
(Michael Reynolds)
7:00 PM
(Alexandra Voukitchevitch)
7:15 PM
(Gayatri Sandhi Ferreira)
7:15 PM
(Dechen Thurman)
7:15 PM
Matthew Satyavira Lombardo
7:15 PM
(April Dechagas)
7:15 PM
Christian Montegut
7:00 PM
8:00 pm
Karina Hluhovska
8:00 PM
 
 
 
Ganesh Das
8:00 PM
Jessica Stickler
8:00 PM
Linda Gastaldello
8:00 PM
8:30 pm
 
Danielle Tafeen
8:30 PM
(Michael Reynolds)
8:30 PM
Christian Montegut
8:30 PM
Danielle Prager
8:30 PM
 
 
9:00 pm
 
(Nora Heilmann)
9:00 PM
(Loren Russo)
9:00 PM
(Helida Ferreira)
9:00 PM
(Loren Russo)
9:00 PM